School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Lee Elementary School Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Lee Middle School Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Legacy Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Legion Park Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leichman CTC Rocky Hill Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leigh High School Rod Kelley Elementary School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leland Street Elementary Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lemay Street ES Rolling Hill Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Leo Politi Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leola School District Ronald E. McNair High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rooftop K-8
186th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary LHS Athletics Roosevelt Infant Center
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt MS
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Elementary School ROP Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty High School Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty Junior High Rosedale Middle School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Middle School Roselawn Continuation High School
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Nation Rosemead High School
61st Street ES Dudley Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Duke Ellington High School Liberty North High School Rosemont EEC
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosewood Park School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunn Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Libra Academy Rowan Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Roy Romer Middle School
75th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Liggett St ES Royal High School
7th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lilac School Royal Sunset High School
7th Street ES Dymally High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Ruby Bridges Elementary School
8th Grade Academy E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lillian St. ES Rucker Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Limerick ES Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Russell Elementary School
97th Street Early Education Center Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary Ruus Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary S. A. Moffett Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Education Lincoln Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln High School Salvador Elementary School
Academia Avance Early College High School Lincoln Middle School Salvin SEC
Academic and Career Services Early Learning Center Lincoln Middle School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academic Leadership Community East Ave Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Technical Academy San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Bay BTSA Linda Vista Elementary San Antonio High School
Academy High School East Carteret High School Lindbergh Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lindsey Middle School San Clemente High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Palo Alto Academy Linscott Charter San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Accel Middle College East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Jose Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Gorgonio Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Street Alternative School Live Oak Elementary School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Livermore Adult Education San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Livermore High School San Juan Elementary School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lizarraga Elementary School San Juan Hills High School
Addams Eastman Early Education Center LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Juan School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate Lo-Inyo Elementary San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 3 San Lorenzo High School
Addison High School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 4 San Luis Rey Elementary
Addison Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 6 San Mateo High School
Adelante Continuation High School Edendale Middle School Local District 7 San Miguel Ave school
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood High School Local District 8 San Pascual Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Rafael High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South Sanchez ES
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Operations Center-West Sandburg Middle School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sandia Base Elementary School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sandia High School
Airline High School Educational Partnership High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Santa Clara High School
Alameda High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi High School Santa Fe Elementary
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lodi Middle School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School LodiUSD Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamo ES Eisenhower High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logan Span School Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Teresa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Albion Early Education Center El Camino Real High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lomita Math/Science Magnet Saturn Street ES
Aldama ES El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Pine High School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Centro Elementary School Lone Star School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado ES Longfellow Schilling Elementary
Alexandria ES El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School 1
Alhambra High School El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School School 10
Alianza Charter El Monte High School Longfellow Elementary School School 12
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow ES School 13
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Preschool School 14
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School School 15
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School School 16
Almond Grove El Roble Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary School 18
Alonzo CDS El Roble Intermediate Lorena Street Elementary School 2
Alta California ES El Sereno Early Education Center Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 20
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldorado High School Loreto Elementary School School 21
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 24
Alta Loma High School Elementary Principal's Organization Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 25
Alta Loma Middle School eLiberty Los Altos Elementary School School 26
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elim Elementary School Los Altos High School School 27
Alta Vista Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School School 28
Alta Vista High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 29
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles Elementary School School 3
Alternative Cooperative Education Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 6
Alternative Education Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 7
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 8
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School for Exceptional Children
Alvarado Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvarado ES Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amador High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos School of Business and Tourism
Amanecer Primary Center Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerritos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerros Middle School School of Education and Training
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School of Government and Public Administration
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School of Information Technology
Ambrosini Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Osos High School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American Canyon High School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
American Canyon Middle School Elwin Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School Police Department
American High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Ranchos Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
American River Charter School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Robles Academy Schriever Elementary School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School Schurr High
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School Sci-Tech
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School Science Hill School
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anderson Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell HS Scotts Valley High School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowman Special Education Center Scotts Valley Middle School
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Fine Arts Seaside High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employment - HR Focus LPS Library Media Program Seaside Middle School
Ann Soldo Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sebree Elementary
Ann Street Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Secondary CDS
Anna Hause Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Sellers Elementary School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School SELPA
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sequoia Elementary School
Antelope View Charter EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sequoia High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Anton EEC Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anton Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Serra High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Anzar High School Ernie Pyle Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Serrano High School
Apache Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Escambia High School MacGregor SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apollo High School Escambia Virtual Academy Mack ES SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apollo High School Escambia Westgate School Maclay Middle School SF Community K-8
Apperson Street Elementary Escondido High School MacQuiddy Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Apple Blossom Esencia K-8 school Macy Elementary School SF International HS
Applied Technology Center Eshelman ES Macy Intermediate SF Public Montessori ES
APS Virtual School Esparto Elementary School Madera Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos High School Esparto High School Madison Early Childhood Center Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Middle School Madison Elementary Shasta High School
Aptos MS Esperanza ES Madison Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Estancia High School Madison Elementary School Sheldon High School
Aragon High School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison High School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Ardenwood Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School Sheridan ES
Argonaut High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Sherman ES
Argonne ES Euclid Avenue ES Madrone High School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arlington Heights Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Evans Service Area Main Street Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Everest Academy Maintenance and Operations Shorecliffs Middle School
Arnold Elementary School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Short Elementary
Aromas School Evergreen Continuation High School Major General Murray Short ES
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Early Education Center Malabar Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sierra High School
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sierra Home School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Mann Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Middle School Mann Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary Exeter Union High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Avenue Early Education Center Manual Arts High School Sierra Vista High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Maple Primary Center Signal Hill
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairburn Elementary School Maplewood School Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfax Learning Center Mar Vista Elementary Silk City Academy
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairfield Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Silva Valley Elementary School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairgrove Academy Marblehead Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Silver Creek High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairmount ES Mare Island Elementary Silver Oak Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Elementary Silverado Middle School
Athol Elementary Fairview Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margarita Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Simi Valley High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Family Programs Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Simpson Elementary
Augusta Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Federal Terrace Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Siskiyou Pathways
Aurora Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marie Hughes Elementary Sisson School
Aurora High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Sisters High School
Aurora Jr. High Fern Elementary School Marina MS Skyline Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Vista Elementary Skyway Elementary
Avalon High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Slate Creek Elementary
Avalon K-12 School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Avery Middle School Ferndale High School Mariposa County Adult Education Slawson Occupational Center
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Ayers Elementary School Field Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Aztec High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Azusa Adult School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Azusa High School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baden High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bahia Vista Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marlton School Snow Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fleming MS Marquez Charter Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Balboa HS Fletcher Drive Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldwin Academy Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Social Media
Baldwin Park High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Elementary Solano Adult Education
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Florin High School Marshall ES Solano Avenue Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Martha Escutia Primary Center Solano Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Marthasville Elementary School Solvang School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Elementary Martin Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School South Bay Adult School
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School South Breeze Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Adult Education South East High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program South El Monte High School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Junior High School South Fortuna Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet South Gate High School
Barton Forest Park Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bassett Street Elementary Foshay LC Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Park Elementary School
Bates Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Elementary Foster Youth Services Marylin Ave Elementary School South Point Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Region High School #8
Bay Springs Elementary School Foussat Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bay Springs High School Fox Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Bay Springs Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxine Theater South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bayou Cane Adult Education Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary South Terrebonne High School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary School South Torrance High School
BCLUW High School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Valley Junior High
BCLUW Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maya Lin School South Valley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Otis Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Valley Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Academy High School Southdown Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School Southeast Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School Southport Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary School McClellan High Sparks Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin High School McCloud High School Sparks Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School Special - Event
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklinton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beaumont High School Franklinton High School McKinley Spirit Lake Elementary
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Spring Valley Science ES
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley ES SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bel-Air Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinley Middle School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bell Gardens Elementary Freedom High Magnet School McKinnon Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bell Gardens High Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Stagg ES
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Fremont Meadow Green Elementary School Stanford Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont High School Meadow School Stanley High School
Bellaire Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadowview Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure A Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Measure I Stanton Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Star Academy
Bellview Middle School Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Starlight Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Starr King Elementary
Belmont High School Frontier Elementary Melrose School STARS Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Fullbright ES Melvin Avenue ES State Street Early Education Center
Belvedere Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School State Street School
Belvedere Middle School FUSD College Connection Menlo Avenue Elementary Statesboro High School
Bemis Elementary Fusion Charter Menlo-Atherton High School Steadley Elementary
Benton Elementary School Gage Middle School Merced Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Benton High School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Steele Lane Elementary
Benton Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Steffan Manor Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gant Merquin Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Berendo MS Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Stephen M White Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Stephens County High School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Stephens County Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori Steven Millard Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garfield Michelle Obama Elementary Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethel Elementary School Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Middle School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stonehurst ES
Beverly Hills Elementary Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stoney Point HS
Bidwell Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stony Point North Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gateway High School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Gateway International School Miles P. Richmond Strandwood Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Lane Elementary Gehringer Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy STRIVE Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Elementary School George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millikin Basics + Elementary Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School George Washington Carver Elementary Mills High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School George Washington Elementary School Millswood Middle School Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School George White Elementary School Milor High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Georgetown School Miraloma ES Sun Valley HS
Blue Oak Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Sundance Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mission Avenue Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Germain ES Mission Early College High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Education Center ES Sunnyside ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Gifted & Talented Academy Mission HS Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gilroy High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bossier Parish Technical School Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boundary County Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bourg Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bowditch Middle School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowers Elementary Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monroe ES Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Monta Vista High School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Boyd Elementary Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Boyle Heights High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boynton High School Glen Park ES Montair Elementary Sutro ES
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen View Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glen View High School Montclair Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutter MS
Bradley Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Brainard Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Suva Elementary
Braly Elementary Glendora High School Monte Vista Suva Intermediate
Branham High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Breed Street Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Program Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridges Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School Taft School District 90
Bridges Community Day High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Goodpine Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Taylor Middle School
Brittan Elementary School GOT Kids Montessori Technology
Broad Avenue Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Montezuma Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadacres Ave ES Graham Elementary Montgomery High School Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Graham ES Monticello Academy Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moorpark High School Temecula Elementary School
Broadous EEC Granada High School Morada Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Temecula Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead City Primary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brockton Ave ES Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brook Hill Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Middle School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grant Moreland Middle School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklet Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Moreland Preschool Temple Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Grant Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grant Middle School Morningside Elementary School Templeton High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Union High School Morris Elementary Templeton Middle School
Brown Elementary School Grape Street ES Morse Early Childhood Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grapevine Elementary Moscone (George R) ES Tennyson High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grapevine Student Site Moulton Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Grattan ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browning High School Gratts EEC Mount Shasta High School Terra Linda High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tesoro High School
Bryan Middle School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryant Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Bryant ES Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryson Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryte Career and College Training Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street ES Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View ES The Incubator School
Buchser Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buckeye Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Middle School The NOW Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Bud Carson Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountainair High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gridley Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Move It Thomas Elementary School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Griffin Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Buffum Griffith Middle School Mt Diablo High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Bunche Middle School Guadalupe ES Mt Hall Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Burbank Guerneville School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thoreau Continuation HS
Burbank Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thornton Junior High School
Burbank Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Eden High School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burcham Elementary H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. George Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burchfield Primary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Hermon School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Lukens High School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burlingame High School Haddon EEC Mt. Madonna Continuation High Timber Point Elementary
Burlingame Intermediate School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Timberlake Junior High School
Burroughs Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. SAC Early College Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hall District Mt. View Elementary Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Burton Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Washington Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Haman Elementary Muir Toccoa Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hamasaki ES Muir (John) ES Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butler Educational Complex Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Mulberry Elementary School Tokay High School
Butte Valley High School Hannalei Elementary Mulholland MS Toland Way Elementary
Butteville Elementary Hansen School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Byrd MS Happy Camp Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Happy Camp High School Murchison Early Education Center Tom Bradley Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harbor City Elementary Murray Elementary School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Musick Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harder Elementary School My Learning Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Tomasita Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cadwallader Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Towers Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Towne ES
Cahuenga Elementary HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Independent Studies Township Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tracy Elementary
Calabasas Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Transition Services
Calabash Charter Academy Harrison Elementary School Naples Transitions Learning Center
Calahan Kids Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Travis Ranch Middle School
Calais Middle/High School Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Treeview Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Calavera Hills Middle School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harte Nebo Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County High School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Truman Middle School
Caldwell County Primary School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Academy TRUSD CHARGE
Caldwell Middle School Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
Calero High School Haughton Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Tulelake Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tulelake High School
California Avenue School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulita Elementary School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
California Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Turlock Adult School
California High School Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Turlock High School
California League of Schools Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Turlock Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Turner Elementary School
California School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Calvert Street Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Twain
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Tweedy Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Twilight School
Camerado Springs Middle School Head Start New Traditions ES Twin Creeks Elementary
Cameron School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Twin Lakes Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Campolindo High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Tynes Elementary School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canfield ES Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School UCLA CS
Canistota High School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Ulloa ES
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Union Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Union High School
Canon School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Union Middle School
Cantara Street School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center University High School
Canterbury Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton High School Upland Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland Junior High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cape May County High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Capistrano Valley High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Utah Street School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Vaca Pena Middle School
Capuchino High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Vacaville Adult School
Cardozo Middle School Herrera Elementary Niles Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Career & Transition Center West Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville High School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hesperian Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Vail Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vail High
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vail Ranch Middle School
Career Technical Education Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valencia Elementary
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normont ES Valentine Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School High School at Moorpark College North Country Elementary Valerio ES
Carlsbad High School High School ESY North Cow Creek School Valhalla Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School Summer School North Davis Elementary Valinda School of Academics
Carlsbad Village Academy Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Park HS North High School Vallejo Adult School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Charter School
Carpenter Community Charter Highlands High School North Park High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carr Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo High School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carson Senior High School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Valley Alternative High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valley Alternative Magnet
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carter High School Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Carthage High School Hillside High School Northside School Valley Center Prep
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valley Center Primary School
Carthage Junior High School Hilltop HS Northwest Middle School Valley High School
Carthage Middle School Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Carthage Technical Center Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Oak High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carver Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Carver Middle School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Region ES #13
Casey Elementary Holder School Oñate Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Casita Center Hollenbeck Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley View Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley View ES
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View High School
Castelar Elementary Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castille Elementary School Hollywood High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Glen High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove High School Van Ness Ave ES
Centennial High School Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Van Nuys ES
Center Adult School Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Center High Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Center Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Center Preschool Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Vanguard Learning Center
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Central Coast High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Varnado High School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Elementary School Hope Academy Oakley Elementary School Venetia Valley
Central Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakmont Elementary School Venice High School
Central High School Hope Street Elementary Oaks Middle School Venice Skills Center
Central Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oakshire Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Central Middle School Horizons CIS Oakwood Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Central Park Elementary Horizons Home Study Obama Global Prep Academy Vermont Ave ES
Central Park Elementary School Horner Junior High School Ocean Academy Vernon City Elementary
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Alternative Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cerritos School Houma Junior High School Ocean Shores High School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Oceanside High School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Odyssey High School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Ohlone Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Old River Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Olita Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Olive Elementary View Park Continuation High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hull Middle School Olive Grove Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Middle School Village K-8 School
Chaffey Adult School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive View Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Vine School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park HS Oliveira Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vinedale Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olla Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olson Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olympic High School Vineyard Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independence Elementary Ontario High School Vineyard School
Chaparral High School Independence High School Open Classrooms Vineyard STEM
Chaparral Middle School Independence High School Orange County School of the Arts Vintage High School
Chapman Elementary Independence HS Orange Glen High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence School Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Middle School Virgil Middle School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Orangewood School Virginia Road ES
Charles J. Riley Independent Study Orchard Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Inez Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Infonet Organization of Management Administrators Visitacion Valley ES
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley MS
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Oropeza Elementary Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Charnock Road ES International High School Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Adult Transition Center
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Osborn Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Osceola St. Vista De Las Cruces
Chavez International Studies Learning Center Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Interscholastic Athletics Office Osuna Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chelwood Elementary School Ione Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheremoya Elementary Ione Junior High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista del Valle Elementary
Cherryland Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Fundamental School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron Horse Middle School Owensmouth HS Vista Grande Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Iron House Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irving Magnet Pacific Blvd. School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irvington High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Child Nutrition Department Irwin High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva High School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Island High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Isleton Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School IT Help Desk Paden Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center ITD Web Services Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Christensen Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Pajaro Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Christopher High School J. M. Tate High School Palisades Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Avenue Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Palm Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary Palm Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palmquist Elementary Wagner Elementary School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palms Elementary Wagner Holt Elementary
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palms Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Middle School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paloma Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante ES Palomares Elementary School Waldorf
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James A Garfield Senior High Panorama City ES Walgrove Elementary School
City Partnership Program James F. Smith Elementary School PANTHER Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parents As Teachers Walnut Acres Elementary School
Claremont High School James Rutter Middle School Paris Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clarendon ES Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Park Avenue ES Walnut Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jasper County Career Development Center Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School JC Harmon High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clay Elementary Jean Callison Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Walter Colton Middle School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walter Dexter Middle School
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cleveland SH Jefferson ES Parkview School Walteria Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walters Junior High School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson High School Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parras Middle School Warm Springs Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Paseo Magnet Warren Hills Elementary
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jefferson Middle School Pate Early Childhood Warrington Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jena Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena High School Patterson Elementary Washington (George) HS
Cole County R-V School District Jena Junior High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Adult School
Coleman Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Patton High School Washington Elementary
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patwin Elementary Washington Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage Jim Allen Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Payroll Administration Washington High School
College Park High School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Collet Park Elementary School Joe Michell School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Peach Hill Academy Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colony High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peary Middle School Washington Manor Middle School
Colorado Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Middle School
Columbian Elementary John Adams MS Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Columbus Middle School John Baldwin Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Blacow Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Preparatory High School
Colusa High School John Brown Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preschool Center
Colusa Home School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Primary Center
Comanche Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project John Finney High School Perez CTC Waterford Alternative Education
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Child Development
Community Collaborative Charter School John G. Mattos Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Day School John Gomes Elementary School Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Community Day School John H. Eader Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Community High School John H. Pitman High School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Community High School John Hope Continuation High Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Community Magnet Charter ES John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Community Outreach Academy John L. Prueitt Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Compton Adult School John Liechty Middle School Phoenix High School Webster
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Muir Elementary Piedmont Hills High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Compton Early College High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Academy
Compton High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Concord High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County High School
Concordia Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Middle School
Concow Elementary School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Condit Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pine Valley Academy Weed Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Vierra High School Pine Valley Middle School Weed High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Piner High School Weemes Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Johnstonville Elementary School Pinewood EEC Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies Jones Primary Center Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Jordan (June) HS Pinewood Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Cooper Elementary Jordan Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Cooper Elementary School Jordan High School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan High School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corning Union High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Corona Avenue School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corona del Mar Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West High School
Coronado Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West Hollywood Community Day School
Coronado High School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Elementary
Coronado High Summer School José Valdés Math Institute Plainfield Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coronado Middle School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Middle School
Corrales Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Judith F Baca Arts Academy Platt Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal ES
Costa Mesa Middle School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Cosumnes Oaks High School Juliaetta Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Julien Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Country High School Justice Street ES Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kairos Public Schools Plummer Elementary Westport Heights ES
Creek View Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Creekside Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Creekview Ranch School Katherine Edwards Middle School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crenshaw High School Katherine Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Cresson Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kaweah High School Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crittenden County Elementary School Keema High School Pomona Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crittenden County High School Keller Dual Immersion Ponderosa Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kelley Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Croatan High School Kelly Elementary Portal Elementary School White Church Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary School Portal MHS White Oak Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kenmore Elementary Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
CTE/ROP Kennedy Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whitman High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy High School Prairie Vista South Whitney Young Continuation High
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Preschool Services Whittier
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kentwood Elementary President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kerr Elementary School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kettering Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
Curtis Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Curtiss Middle School KidsZone Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
CUSD Adult Transition Program Killybrooke Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Construction Department King Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD English Learner Services King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kings Mountain Elementary School Prisk Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kingsfield Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willard
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Print Services Kingston Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kinoshita Elementary School Providence Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kirtland Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kit Carson Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kittridge Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
CUSD Transportation Department Knightsen Elementary School PVUSD After School William James Middle School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knolls Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
D.H. White Elementary School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kohler K-8 Quail Run Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kolb Middle School Quail Valley Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kootenai High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kordyak Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willow Campus-Adult Education
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kornblum Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Willow ES
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kraemer Middle School R H Dana Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Krey Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington MS
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kucera Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Dale Avenue School Kwis Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Dalton Elementary School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Cueva High School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Dana Hills High School La Entrada School Ralston Middle School Wilson High School
Dana MS La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson High School
Danbury Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Luz Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ramona Infant Center Wilson Riles Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilton Place Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield High School
Davis Magnet School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Intermediate School
Davis Middle School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Labadie Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Davis Senior High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
Day Middle School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winston S. Churchill
Dayton Elementary Lafayette Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winters Combined PTA
De Anza Elementary Lafayette ES Ransom Middle School Winters Elementary School
De Anza Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Laguna Creek High School Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Laguna Niguel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Amigo High School Laguna Nueva School Redding ES Wisdom Elementary
Del Amo Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Mar High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redondo Union High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Norte High School Lake Center Middle School Redwood Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood High School Wood Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Primary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeland Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Senior High School Reid School Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakeshore ES Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakeside Middle School Renaissance High School Woodland High School
Delta Charter Home School Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lakewood Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta High School Lakewood High School Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Delta Keys School Lakota Elementary School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Delta Launch School Lakota Public School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lalumier School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Delta View Elementary School Lanai Road Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Landmark Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Dena ES Langdon Avenue ES Richland Avenue School Woonsocket School District
Denker Avenue Langston Chapel Elementary School Richland Junior High School Workman Elementary
Denman (James) MS Langston Chapel Middle School Ridgepoint Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Ridgeview Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Wyandotte Alternative School
Desert Willow Family School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wyandotte High School
Desert Winds High School Las Flores High School Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Flores Middle School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Diablo Community Day School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yolo Education Center
Diamond Technology Institute Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Yorba Linda Middle School
Dibble Adult School LaSalle High School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School York Community High School
Dickison Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista Elementary York Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dingle Elementary School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lassen Elementary Rio Vista High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Discovery High School Latimer Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yountville Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Latona Elementary School Ritter ES Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Divide High School Latrobe Elementary School River City High School Yreka Adult School
Division of Special Education Lau (Gordon J) ES River Delta Community Day School Yreka High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurel Elementary River Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dodson Middle School Laurel Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School z0309
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Span School Riverbank Elementary School z1221
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Dolores Street Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dominguez High School LAUSD Example1 Riverview Middle School Zones of Choice
Don Bosco Technology Academy LAUSD Example2 Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School LAUSD Example3 Robert E. Willett Elementary Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lava Charter School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~509 Demo Site
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~Columbia
Dona Merced Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Demo High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawn School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~Demo High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert H. Lewis High School ~Demo School MDUSD
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Mt. Blanc
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School ~Rio Grande
Dooley Lawrence Middle School Robert Shearer ~Special Effects
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lawton K-8 Roberto Clemente ~Winfield 34 Demo School
Dorris Place Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robertson High School